Fortakas 8 700 30 100

Kita tinklo įranga

Filtrai
Preke Prekes kodasKiekise-Kaina 
Dell AC adapter cable 08859D Dell Dell AC adapter cable 08859D Dell
08859D 10 0,25 € Į krepšelį
Logilink Isolation and cutting tool for patchcable Logilink Isolation and cutting tool for patchcable
WZ0005 9 1,84 € Į krepšelį
Logilink MP0002 CAT5e Modular PlugSuitable for 8P8C Round CablePlug unshieldedGold-plated contacts, Transparent Logilink MP0002 CAT5e Modular PlugSuitable for 8P8C Round CablePlug unshieldedGold-plated contacts, Transparent
MP0002
0
3,76 €
HPE Aruba PC-AC-EC Cont Euro AC Power Cord (B) HPE Aruba PC-AC-EC Cont Euro AC Power Cord (B)
JW118A 3 4,45 € Į krepšelį
Cablexpert Precision screwdriver set, 23 pcs Cablexpert Precision screwdriver set, 23 pcs
TK-SD-10 10 4,51 € Į krepšelį
D-LINK DWA-131, Wireless N Nano USB Adapter, 802.11b/g/n compatible 2.4GHz, Up to 150Mbps data transfer rate, one integrated antenna, 64/128-bit WEP data encryption, Wi-Fi Protected Access (WPA, WPA2), Wi-Fi Protected Setup (WPS) - PIN & PBC, External WPS button, WiFi Certified, Support D-Link SoftAP feature. USB 2.0, compatible with Windows8.1 D-Link D-LINK DWA-131, Wireless N Nano USB Adapter, 802.11b/g/n compatible 2.4GHz, Up to 150Mbps data transfer rate, one integrated antenna, 64/128-bit WEP data encryption, Wi-Fi Protected Access (WPA, WPA2), Wi-Fi Protected Setup (WPS) - PIN & PBC, External WPS button, WiFi Certified, Support D-Link SoftAP feature. USB 2.0, compatible with Windows8.1 D-Link
DWA-131/E1 7 5,66 € Į krepšelį
TP-LINK 150Mbps WLAN N Nano USB Adapter TP-LINK 150Mbps WLAN N Nano USB Adapter
TL-WN725N 20+ 5,70 € Į krepšelį
Cablexpert TK-SD-09 Precision screwdriver bit set, 36 pcs, Contains most used bits like Torx, Hex, Phillips, etc. Comfortable precision screwdriver handle. Cablexpert TK-SD-09 Precision screwdriver bit set, 36 pcs, Contains most used bits like Torx, Hex, Phillips, etc. Comfortable precision screwdriver handle.
TK-SD-09
0
5,86 €
MikroTik U.fl - SMA female pigtail for LTE cards ACSMAUFL MikroTik U.fl - SMA female pigtail for LTE cards ACSMAUFL
ACSMAUFL 10 6,12 € Į krepšelį
TP-LINK Bluetooth 4.0 Nano USB Adapter TP-LINK Bluetooth 4.0 Nano USB Adapter
UB400 10 6,24 € Į krepšelį
Logilink Wireless N150 Mbps, USB Adapter, Ultra Nano Size Logilink Wireless N150 Mbps, USB Adapter, Ultra Nano Size
WL0084E 10 6,52 € Į krepšelį
Logilink Wireless LAN Antenna SMA omnidirectional Vertically Linear, 9 dBi Logilink Wireless LAN Antenna SMA omnidirectional Vertically Linear, 9 dBi
WL0037A 3 6,52 € Į krepšelį
Gembird TK-BASIC Tool kit (25 pcs) Gembird Gembird TK-BASIC Tool kit (25 pcs) Gembird
TK-BASIC-04 1 6,68 € Į krepšelį
WRL ACC RAIL PRO KIT/DRP-LTM MIKROTIK WRL ACC RAIL PRO KIT/DRP-LTM MIKROTIK
DRP-LTM 14 7,25 € Į krepšelį
Asus USB-N10 NANO Wireless-N150 USB Nano Adapter Asus USB-N10 NANO Wireless-N150 USB Nano Adapter
90IG00J0-BU0N00 9 7,31 € Į krepšelį
Cablexpert TK-SD-12 Ratchet screwdriver bit set, 52 pcs, Contains most used bits like Torx, Hex, Phillips, etc. Comfortable precision screwdriver handle. Cablexpert TK-SD-12 Ratchet screwdriver bit set, 52 pcs, Contains most used bits like Torx, Hex, Phillips, etc. Comfortable precision screwdriver handle.
TK-SD-12
0
7,48 €
TP-LINK 150M WLAN USB-HIGH-GAIN-Stick TP-LINK 150M WLAN USB-HIGH-GAIN-Stick
TL-WN722N 17 7,51 € Į krepšelį
TP-LINK 300M-WLAN-N-USB-Stick TP-LINK 300M-WLAN-N-USB-Stick
TL-WN821N 15 7,88 € Į krepšelį
Gembird Precision bit set, 108 pcs Gembird Precision bit set, 108 pcs
TK-SD-07
0
8,24 €
Goobay 41256 Tweezers set 6 pieces, Hanging Box Goobay 41256 Tweezers set 6 pieces, Hanging Box
41256 10 8,65 € Į krepšelį
Edimax Gigabit Ethernet PCI Adapter EN-9235TX-32 V2 Edimax Gigabit Ethernet PCI Adapter EN-9235TX-32 V2
EN-9235TX-32V2 10 8,77 € Į krepšelį
Edimax EN-9260TX-E V2 Ethernet PCI Network Adapter Edimax EN-9260TX-E V2 Ethernet PCI Network Adapter
EN-9260TXE V2 8 9,03 € Į krepšelį
Asus USB-BT400 USB 2.0 Bluetooth 4.0 Adapter Asus USB-BT400 USB 2.0 Bluetooth 4.0 Adapter
90IG0070-BW0600
0
10,12 €
WRL ADAPTER BLUETH 4/USB-BT400 ASUS WRL ADAPTER BLUETH 4/USB-BT400 ASUS
USB-BT400 12 10,16 € Į krepšelį
Logilink WL0086B Wireless 802.11b/g/n 300 Mbps, USB Adapter, Nano Size Logilink Wireless 300 Mbps, USB Adapter, Ultra Nano Size Logilink WL0086B Wireless 802.11b/g/n 300 Mbps, USB Adapter, Nano Size Logilink Wireless 300 Mbps, USB Adapter, Ultra Nano Size
WL0086B 7 10,50 € Į krepšelį
TP-LINK AC600 WiFi Nano USB Adapter TP-LINK AC600 WiFi Nano USB Adapter
ARCHER T2U NANO 20+ 10,58 € Į krepšelį
TP-LINK 300M WLAN USB-HIGH-GAIN-Adapt. TP-LINK 300M WLAN USB-HIGH-GAIN-Adapt.
TL-WN822N 20+ 10,87 € Į krepšelį
D-Link DEM-302S-BXU SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Single LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 1310/1550 nm, Maximum transfer distance 2000 m, 0 to +70C D-Link DEM-302S-BXU SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Single LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 1310/1550 nm, Maximum transfer distance 2000 m, 0 to +70C
DEM-302S-BXU 3 11,16 € Į krepšelį
D-Link DEM-302S-BXD SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Single LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 1550/1310 nm, Maximum transfer distance 2000 m, 0 to +70C D-Link DEM-302S-BXD SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Single LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 1550/1310 nm, Maximum transfer distance 2000 m, 0 to +70C
DEM-302S-BXD 4 11,16 € Į krepšelį
ANTENNA ACC MOUNT METALLIC/LHGMOUNT MIKROTIK ANTENNA ACC MOUNT METALLIC/LHGMOUNT MIKROTIK
LHGMOUNT 11 11,35 € Į krepšelį