Fortakas 8 700 30 100

Media konverteriai

Filtrai
Preke Prekes kodasKiekise-Kaina 
D-Link Module SNMP management f DMC-1000 SNMP management module D-Link Module SNMP management f DMC-1000 SNMP management module
DMC-1002 3 95,00 € 55,00 € Į krepšelį
D-Link DMC-F20SC-BXU Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, LC, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm) Media Converter Module D-Link DMC-F20SC-BXU Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, LC, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm) Media Converter Module
DMC-F20SC-BXU 6 32,61 € Į krepšelį
D-Link DMC-F20SC-BXD Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, LC, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm) Media Converter Module D-Link DMC-F20SC-BXD Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, LC, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm) Media Converter Module
DMC-F20SC-BXD 10 33,98 € Į krepšelį
HUAWEI WS5200 AC1200 WIFI NETW ROUTER HUAWEI WS5200 AC1200 WIFI NETW ROUTER
53037204 20+ 43,80 € Į krepšelį
D-Link DMC-300SC Media from 100BASE-TX to twisted pair in 100BASE-FX for the multi-fiber (2km, SC) D-Link DMC-300SC Media from 100BASE-TX to twisted pair in 100BASE-FX for the multi-fiber (2km, SC)
DMC-300SC 1 50,05 € Į krepšelį
D-Link DMC-920T Media 100BASE-TX to twisted pair for 100BASE-FX (connector SC) on single cable, up to 20 km D-Link DMC-920T Media 100BASE-TX to twisted pair for 100BASE-FX (connector SC) on single cable, up to 20 km
DMC-920T 2 78,82 € Į krepšelį
D-Link DMC-920R Media 100BASE-TX to twisted pair for 100BASE-FX (connector SC) on single cable, up to 20 km D-Link DMC-920R Media 100BASE-TX to twisted pair for 100BASE-FX (connector SC) on single cable, up to 20 km
DMC-920R 2 78,82 € Į krepšelį
100Mbps Ethernet to Coaxial (BNC) Converter - 17a 100Mbps Ethernet to Coaxial (BNC) Converter - 17a
VC-202A 1 87,35 € Į krepšelį
D-Link DMC-1001 D-Link DMC-1001
DMC-1001 3 126,38 € Į krepšelį
D-Link DMC-1000 Chassi 16slot Media conv 19" Chassis D-Link DMC-1000 Chassi 16slot Media conv 19" Chassis
DMC-1000 1 252,81 € Į krepšelį