/>
Fortakas 8 700 30 100

D-Link DMC-300SC Media from 100BASE-TX to twisted pair in 100BASE-FX for the multi-fiber (2km, SC)

PAGRINDINĖS SAVYBĖS

Kodas DMC-300SC
Garantija:
24 mėn.
Pristatymas:
1 - 4 d.d.
Likutis:
3 vnt.
48,93 €
Mokėjimas lizingu pasirenkamas prekę įsidėjus į prekių krepšelį.
Pašalinti šia prekė iš man patinkančių Pridėti šia prekė prie man patinkančių Siųsti draugui

Siųsti draugui

D-Link DMC-300SC Media from 100BASE-TX to twisted pair in 100BASE-FX for the multi-fiber (2km, SC)

D-Link DMC-300SC Media from 100BASE-TX to twisted pair in 100BASE-FX for the multi-fiber (2km, SC)

Gavėjas :

* Privalomi laukai

Atšaukti arba 

Spausdinti
LED indicators:LAN
Weight:300 g
Certification:FCC Class B, VCCI Cl
Dimensions (WxDxH):89 x 119 x 25 mm
Cable type:UTP Cat. 3, 4, 5; 62
Operating temperature (T-T):0 - 40 °C
Volume (m3):0.00359775 m³
Tare weight (kg):0.3 kg
Gross depth (mm):270 mm
Gross width (mm):65 mm
Gross height (mm):205 mm
Gross depth master carton:370 mm
Gross width master carton:295 mm
Gross height master carton:450 mm
Net weight master carton:4.4 kg
Tare weight master carton:3.76 kg
WEE classification:CL109:6:2017-04-01
Net weight:0.44 kg
Gross weight:0.74 kg
WEEE tax:Yes
Tare other:0.1 g
Plastic (No PET):9 g
Packing quantity:10 pc(s)
Product type:Media from 100BASE-TX to twisted pair in 100BASE-FX for the multi-fiber (2km, SC)
Other features:<a href=http://www.dlink.ru/products/transceivers/dmc300x.shtml>More details in Russian</a>
Interface type:Optical port for MT-RJ or SC-connector
Power supply type:7.5V 1.5A External AC-power adapter Power consumption 7.2 watts (maximum)
Warranty:24 month(s)
Producer product name:DMC-300SC
Full duplex:Yes
Width:120 x 88 x 25 mm. mm
Illumination:100Mbps (for the port to twisted pair) Full Duplex / Collision (for optical port and the port on the twisted pair) LINK / ACT (for the port to twisted pair)
Height:120 x 88 x 25 mm. mm
Power Supply:7.5V 1.5A External AC-power adapter Power consumption 7.2 watts (maximum) W
Depth:120 x 88 x 25 mm. mm
Power requirements:7.5V, 1.5A
Power consumption (typical):7.2 W
Cabling technology:10Base-T, 100BASE-T,
Operating relative humidity (H-H):10 - 90 %
Interface:RJ-45, SC
Storage temperature (T-T):-25 - 70 °C