/>
Fortakas 8 700 30 100

D-Link DMC-F20SC-BXD Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, LC, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm) Media Converter Module

PAGRINDINĖS SAVYBĖS

Kodas DMC-F20SC-BXD
Garantija:
24 mėn.
Pristatymas:
1 - 4 d.d.
Likutis:
10 vnt.
31,80 €
UBL lizingas
Dalintis Facebook'e! Pašalinti šia prekė iš man patinkančių Pridėti šia prekė prie man patinkančių Siųsti draugui

Siųsti draugui

D-Link DMC-F20SC-BXD Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, LC, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm) Media Converter Module

D-Link DMC-F20SC-BXD Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, LC, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm) Media Converter Module

Gavėjas :

* Privalomi laukai

Atšaukti arba 

Spausdinti
Tipas:Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber
Kita:Description: This media converter converts the signal from the standard 10BASE-T/100BASETX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet single-mode fiber optic cable. The device is equipped with a 1-port RJ-45 twisted-pair port and one optical connector SC. DMC-F30SC supports a maximum length of 30 km of optical cable.