/>
Fortakas 8 700 30 100

NET TRANSCEIVER SFP/S-85DLC05D MIKROTIK

PAGRINDINĖS SAVYBĖS

Kodas S-85DLC05D
Garantija:
12 mėn.
Pristatymas:
1 - 4 d.d.
Likutis:
0 vnt.
13,93 €
UBL lizingas
Pašalinti šia prekė iš man patinkančių Pridėti šia prekė prie man patinkančių Siųsti draugui

Siųsti draugui

NET TRANSCEIVER SFP/S-85DLC05D MIKROTIK

NET TRANSCEIVER SFP/S-85DLC05D MIKROTIK

Gavėjas :

* Privalomi laukai

Atšaukti arba 

Spausdinti
Fiber optic connector:LC
Wavelength:850
Compatible products:RB260GS, RB2011LS, R
Data transfer rate (max):1250
Maximum transfer distance:550
Interface type:SFP
Connector type:Dual LC
Type:SFP module
Warranty:12
Producer product name:S-85DLC05D
Connector(s):Dual LC
Maximum operating distance:550
Data transfer rate:10/100/1000
Net weight:0.02
Gross weight:0.02
WEEE tax:Yes
Packing quantity:1.00
Volume (m3):0.00
Tare weight (kg):0.00
WEE classification:CL109:6:2017-04-01
Gross depth (mm):60.00
Gross width (mm):15.00
Gross height (mm):15.00
Combined (paper):27.00
Paper/Pasteboard:4.00
Embeeded battery:No
Media type:Multi-Mode Fiber
Form factor:SFP
Operating temperature:-40 to 70C
https://ecom.elkogroup.com/Catalog/Product/1213790