/>
Fortakas 8 700 30 100

Cisco MGBLH1 Gigabit LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

PAGRINDINĖS SAVYBĖS

Kodas MGBLH1
Jungtis USB 2.0
Garantija:
60 mėn. garantija
Pristatymas:
1 - 4 d.d.
Likutis:
10 vnt.
191,88 €
Mokėjimas lizingu pasirenkamas prekę įsidėjus į prekių krepšelį.
Dalintis Facebook'e! Pašalinti šia prekė iš man patinkančių Pridėti šia prekė prie man patinkančių Siųsti draugui

Siųsti draugui

Cisco MGBLH1 Gigabit LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco MGBLH1 Gigabit LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Gavėjas :

* Privalomi laukai

Atšaukti arba 

Spausdinti
MANAGEMENT:NO
MODULE/TRANSCEIVER SLOTS:-
NUMBER OF PORTS:Mini-GBIC SFP
PRODUCT TYPE:TRANSCEIVER
SPECIFICATIONS:62.5/125um MMF @ 200MHz/km, up to 500m
50/125um MMF @ 500MHz/km, up to 2,000m
9/125um SMF, up to 40km.
THROUGHPUT PERFORMANCE (Gbps):-
This easy-to-install Mini-GBIC (or SFP) module provides a simple way to add Gigabit functionality to your Linksys switch. Gigabit fiber is often used to connect two switches together. The technology used depends on the distance between the two switches.
  • easy-to-install Mini-GBIC (or SFP) module
  • can achieve distances up to 500 meters or 40 kilometers