Fortakas 8 700 30 100

Tinklo šakotuvai

Filtrai
Preke Prekes kodasKiekise-Kaina 
D-Link Switch DGS-1008A Unmanaged, Desktop, 1 Gbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 8, Power supply type Single D-Link Switch DGS-1008A Unmanaged, Desktop, 1 Gbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 8, Power supply type Single
DGS-1008A/D 10 18,61 € Į krepšelį
UBIQUITI UF-RJ45-1G Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G 1 GbE RJ45/SFP Copper Transceiver Module - single pack UBIQUITI UF-RJ45-1G Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G 1 GbE RJ45/SFP Copper Transceiver Module - single pack
UF-RJ45-1G
0
18,94 €
UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G 1.25Gbps SFP SX-LC (Multi-Mode Fiber) 850nm 550m - 2-Pack UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G 1.25Gbps SFP SX-LC (Multi-Mode Fiber) 850nm 550m - 2-Pack
UF-MM-1G 20+ 19,06 € Į krepšelį
NET SWITCH 5PORT 1000M/TL-SG105E TP-LINK NET SWITCH 5PORT 1000M/TL-SG105E TP-LINK
TL-SG105E 17 19,36 € Į krepšelį
LANBERG switch DSP2-1008-12V 8-port 1Gbps 12v LANBERG switch DSP2-1008-12V 8-port 1Gbps 12v
DSP2-1008-12V 10 19,36 € Į krepšelį
NETGEAR 5-Port Gigabit Switch Consumer NETGEAR 5-Port Gigabit Switch Consumer
GS205-100PES 15 19,38 € Į krepšelį
TP-Link TL-SG105E 5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch Desktop TP-Link TL-SG105E 5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch Desktop
TL-SG105E 20+ 19,49 € Į krepšelį
D-LINK 8-port 10/100 Desktop Switch D-LINK 8-port 10/100 Desktop Switch
DES-108/E 20+ 19,58 € Į krepšelį
TP-Link TL-SF1016D Switch 16x10/100Mbps TP-Link TL-SF1016D Switch 16x10/100Mbps
TL-SF1016D 19 19,63 € Į krepšelį
TP-Link LS108G LiteWave 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch, 8 Gigabit RJ45 Ports TP-Link LS108G LiteWave 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch, 8 Gigabit RJ45 Ports
LS108G
0
19,76 €
D-Link Switch DES-1016A Unmanaged, Desktop, 10/100 Mbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 16, Power supply type Single D-Link Switch DES-1016A Unmanaged, Desktop, 10/100 Mbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 16, Power supply type Single
DES-1016A/E1 10 19,90 € Į krepšelį
ZYXEL GS-105BV3 5P GB DESKTOP SWITCH ZYXEL GS-105BV3 5P GB DESKTOP SWITCH
GS-105BV3-EU0101F 20+ 20,97 € Į krepšelį
TP-Link TL-SG108 Switch 8x10/100/1000Mbps, Metal case, IEEE 802.1p QoS TP-Link TL-SG108 Switch 8x10/100/1000Mbps, Metal case, IEEE 802.1p QoS
TL-SG108 10 21,11 € Į krepšelį
DLINK DGS-105/E 5-port Gigabit Switch DLINK DGS-105/E 5-port Gigabit Switch
DGS-105/E 20+ 21,20 € Į krepšelį
TRENDNET 5-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch / metal case TRENDNET 5-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch / metal case
TEG-S50G 1 21,27 € Į krepšelį
D-Link Switch DGS-1008D Unmanaged, Desktop, 1 Gbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 8, Power supply type Single D-Link Switch DGS-1008D Unmanaged, Desktop, 1 Gbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 8, Power supply type Single
DGS-1008D
0
21,73 €
DLINK Gigaexpress 8Port Gigabit Switch DLINK Gigaexpress 8Port Gigabit Switch
DGS-1008D/E
0
22,30 €
Netgear Switch GS305-300PES Unmanaged, Desktop, 1 Gbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 5, Power supply type Single Netgear Switch GS305-300PES Unmanaged, Desktop, 1 Gbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 5, Power supply type Single
GS305-300PES 20+ 22,86 € Į krepšelį
NETGEAR 8-Port Gigabit Switch Consumer NETGEAR 8-Port Gigabit Switch Consumer
GS208-100PES 9 23,69 € Į krepšelį
UBIQUITI UDC-2 Ubiquiti UDC-2 UniFi Direct Attach Copper 10Gbps 2m UBIQUITI UDC-2 Ubiquiti UDC-2 UniFi Direct Attach Copper 10Gbps 2m
UDC-2 20+ 23,76 € Į krepšelį
EDIMAX ES-5800G V3 Edimax 8x 10/100/1000Mbps Switch, opt. power supply via USB cable (incl.) EDIMAX ES-5800G V3 Edimax 8x 10/100/1000Mbps Switch, opt. power supply via USB cable (incl.)
ES-5800G V3 20+ 23,80 € Į krepšelį
NETGEAR 5-Port Ethernet Switch metal case desktop fanless external power supply NETGEAR 5-Port Ethernet Switch metal case desktop fanless external power supply
FS105-300PES
0
24,50 €
TP-Link TL-SF1016DS Switch Rack 16x10/100Mbps TP-Link TL-SF1016DS Switch Rack 16x10/100Mbps
TL-SF1016DS
0
24,54 €
TRENDNET 8-port Gigabit GREENnet Switch TRENDNET 8-port Gigabit GREENnet Switch
TEG-S81G 1 24,90 € Į krepšelį
UBIQUITI UDC-3 Ubiquiti UDC-3 UniFi Direct Attach Copper 10Gbps 3m UBIQUITI UDC-3 Ubiquiti UDC-3 UniFi Direct Attach Copper 10Gbps 3m
UDC-3 20+ 25,26 € Į krepšelį
Utepo Switch UTEPO SF5P-HM Unmanaged, Desktop, 10/100 Mbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 1, PoE ports quantity 4 Utepo Switch UTEPO SF5P-HM Unmanaged, Desktop, 10/100 Mbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 1, PoE ports quantity 4
SWITCHUTEPOSF5PHM 10 25,46 € Į krepšelį
TP-Link TL-SG108E 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch Desktop TP-Link TL-SG108E 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch Desktop
TL-SG108E 20+ 25,65 € Į krepšelį
Linksys Dual-Port Cable 2 x 15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) - male, 2 x 4 pin USB Type A - male; 1 x 50 pin D-Sub (DB-50) - male Linksys Dual-Port Cable 2 x 15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) - male, 2 x 4 pin USB Type A - male; 1 x 50 pin D-Sub (DB-50) - male
F1D9401-06 5 25,69 € Į krepšelį
UBIQUITI UF-SM-1G-S Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S 1.25Gbps SFP 1xLC (Single-Mode) 1310/1550nm BiDi 3km - Pair UBIQUITI UF-SM-1G-S Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S 1.25Gbps SFP 1xLC (Single-Mode) 1310/1550nm BiDi 3km - Pair
UF-SM-1G-S 20+ 25,80 € Į krepšelį
8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch
GSD-804 10 26,00 € Į krepšelį