Fortakas 8 700 30 100

Tinklo šakotuvai

Filtrai
Preke Prekes kodasKiekise-Kaina 
TP-Link TL-SM321A 1000BaseBX SFP MiniGBIC LC SM WDM 9/125um TP-Link TL-SM321A 1000BaseBX SFP MiniGBIC LC SM WDM 9/125um
TL-SM321A
0
26,17 €
Edimax 2-Port USB KVM Switch with Cables and Audio Support EK-2U2CA Edimax 2-Port USB KVM Switch with Cables and Audio Support EK-2U2CA
EK-2U2CA 20+ 26,31 € Į krepšelį
D-Link Switch DES-1024A Unmanaged, Desktop, 10/100 Mbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 24, Power supply type Single D-Link Switch DES-1024A Unmanaged, Desktop, 10/100 Mbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 24, Power supply type Single
DES-1024A/E1 6 26,68 € Į krepšelį
ZYXEL GS-108BV3 8P GB DESKTOP SWITCH ZYXEL GS-108BV3 8P GB DESKTOP SWITCH
GS-108BV3-EU0101F 20+ 26,93 € Į krepšelį
D-Link Switch DES-1016D Unmanaged, Desktop, 10/100 Mbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 16 D-Link Switch DES-1016D Unmanaged, Desktop, 10/100 Mbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 16
DES-1016D/H1 6 27,49 € Į krepšelį
D-LINK 5-Port Gigabit Smart Switch / 5-Port 100BaseTX Auto-Negotiating 10/100/1000Mbps Switch /Web based management D-LINK 5-Port Gigabit Smart Switch / 5-Port 100BaseTX Auto-Negotiating 10/100/1000Mbps Switch /Web based management
DGS-1100-05/E 13 27,95 € Į krepšelį
Netgear Switch GS608 Unmanaged, Desktop, 1 Gbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 8, Power supply type Single Netgear Switch GS608 Unmanaged, Desktop, 1 Gbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 8, Power supply type Single
GS608-400PES 2 28,00 € Į krepšelį
Netgear Switch GS308-300PES Unmanaged, Desktop, 1 Gbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 8 Netgear Switch GS308-300PES Unmanaged, Desktop, 1 Gbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 8
GS308-300PES
0
28,00 €
1-Port 1000Base-T Mini-GBIC Module 1-Port 1000Base-T Mini-GBIC Module
MGB-GT 7 28,27 € Į krepšelį
UBIQUITI UDC-3 Ubiquiti UDC-3 UniFi Direct Attach Copper 10Gbps 3m UBIQUITI UDC-3 Ubiquiti UDC-3 UniFi Direct Attach Copper 10Gbps 3m
UDC-3 10 28,59 € Į krepšelį
TP-Link TL-SF1016 Switch Rack 16x10/100Mbps TP-Link TL-SF1016 Switch Rack 16x10/100Mbps
TL-SF1016 6 28,79 € Į krepšelį
Switch|TP-LINK|Desktop/pedestal|5x10Base-T / 100Base-TX|PoE ports 4|TL-SF1005P Switch|TP-LINK|Desktop/pedestal|5x10Base-T / 100Base-TX|PoE ports 4|TL-SF1005P
TL-SF1005P 20+ 28,79 € Į krepšelį
TP-Link TL-SF1024M Switch 24x10/100Mbps Desktop TP-Link TL-SF1024M Switch 24x10/100Mbps Desktop
TL-SF1024M
0
28,94 €
TP-LINK 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE 5 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports including 4 PoE ports 58W PoE Power sup. steel case TP-LINK 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE 5 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports including 4 PoE ports 58W PoE Power sup. steel case
TL-SF1005P 3 29,00 € Į krepšelį
TRENDNET 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch /w metal case TRENDNET 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch /w metal case
TEG-S82G 1 29,22 € Į krepšelį
Netgear Switch GS105GE Unmanaged, Desktop, 1 Gbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 5, Power supply type External Netgear Switch GS105GE Unmanaged, Desktop, 1 Gbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 5, Power supply type External
GS105GE 15 29,46 € Į krepšelį
DLINK DGS-108/E 8-port Gigabit Switch DLINK DGS-108/E 8-port Gigabit Switch
DGS-108/E 20+ 30,40 € Į krepšelį
TP-Link TL-SF1024D Switch Rack 24x10/100Mbps TP-Link TL-SF1024D Switch Rack 24x10/100Mbps
TL-SF1024D 4 30,76 € Į krepšelį
8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch
GSD-803 3 30,84 € Į krepšelį
Asus Switch GX-U1051 Unmanaged, Desktop, 1 Gbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 5, Power supply type Single Asus Switch GX-U1051 Unmanaged, Desktop, 1 Gbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 5, Power supply type Single
90IG0680-BO3R00 9 31,31 € Į krepšelį
D-Link Switch DES-1024D/G Unmanaged, Desktop, 10/100 Mbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 24, Power supply type Single D-Link Switch DES-1024D/G Unmanaged, Desktop, 10/100 Mbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 24, Power supply type Single
DES-1024D/G 10 31,80 € Į krepšelį
D-Link KVM-221 2-Port USB KVM Switch with Audio Support KVM(Keyboard/Video/Mouse) Switch, VGA, feeds from ports W, Warranty 24 month(s) D-Link KVM-221 2-Port USB KVM Switch with Audio Support KVM(Keyboard/Video/Mouse) Switch, VGA, feeds from ports W, Warranty 24 month(s)
KVM-221
0
31,94 €
Netgear Switch GS105E Web Management, Desktop, 1 Gbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 5, Power supply type External Netgear Switch GS105E Web Management, Desktop, 1 Gbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 5, Power supply type External
GS105E-200PES 1 33,69 € Į krepšelį
TP-LINK 8port PoE Switch 4 PoE Ports TP-LINK 8port PoE Switch 4 PoE Ports
TL-SF1008P 16 34,29 € Į krepšelį
NET SWITCH 4PORT 4POE 10/100/PFS3005-4P-58 DAHUA NET SWITCH 4PORT 4POE 10/100/PFS3005-4P-58 DAHUA
DH-PFS3005-4P-58
0
34,30 €
D-LINK 8-Port Layer2 EasySmart Gigabit Switch D-LINK 8-Port Layer2 EasySmart Gigabit Switch
DGS-1100-08/E
0
34,33 €
Linksys Swicth LGS108 Unmanaged, Desktop, 1 Gbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 8, Power supply type External Linksys Swicth LGS108 Unmanaged, Desktop, 1 Gbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 8, Power supply type External
LGS108-EU-RTL
0
35,51 €
ZYXEL GS1200-8 8-PORT WEB MANAGED GIGABIT SWITCH ZYXEL GS1200-8 8-PORT WEB MANAGED GIGABIT SWITCH
GS1200-8-EU0101F 12 35,57 € Į krepšelį
Switch|DAHUA|PFS3006-4ET-60|Type L2|6x10Base-T / 100Base-TX|PoE ports 4|60 Watts|DH-PFS3006-4ET-60 Switch|DAHUA|PFS3006-4ET-60|Type L2|6x10Base-T / 100Base-TX|PoE ports 4|60 Watts|DH-PFS3006-4ET-60
DH-PFS3006-4ET-60
0
35,57 €
Netgear Switch GS108GE Unmanaged, Desktop, 1 Gbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 8, Power supply type External Netgear Switch GS108GE Unmanaged, Desktop, 1 Gbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 8, Power supply type External
GS108GE 7 35,63 € Į krepšelį